ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10638027
nr 1063 8027
Antoni Clavé
(1913-2005)
Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), "Tirés é L apreuves", 31/50, sheet: 50x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), "Tirés é L apreuves", 31/50, bladets mått: 50x76
1000
SEK 900
Monday October 17 2016
at 19:19:00
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Read more about Grafik